Limit: 450 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, BREITLING Navitimer Jupiter 3300, Quarz, Stahl/Gold, Analog/Digital, Wecker, verschr. Krone, verschr. Boden, D = 42,3 mm, Ref. 80972, M° 16030, Stahlband mit Faltschließe, Uhr läuft, guter/sehr guter Zustand ! für irakische Luftwaffe 1986
Men's wristwatch, BREITLING Navitimer Jupiter 3300, quartz, steel/gold, analog/digital, alarm, screw-down crown, screw-down back, D = 42.3 mm, Ref. 80972, M° 16030, steel bracelet with folding clasp, watch runs, good/very good condition ! for Iraqi Air Force 1986

Limit: 200 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, MIDO OCEAN STAR datoday Chronometer, Schweiz um 1995, Stahl, Automatik, zent. Sek., Tag/Dat auf 3 Uhr, Einschalengehäuse, D = 37,0 mm, Ref. 8429, N° 10106200, Milaneseband mit Klappschließe, L = ca. 21,0 cm, Uhr läuft, guter/sehr guter Zustand !
Men's wristwatch, MIDO OCEAN STAR datoday Chronometer, Switzerland circa 1995, steel, automatic, cent. Sec., day/date at 3 o'clock, single-shell case, D = 37.0 mm, Ref. 8429, N° 10106200, Milanese strap with folding clasp, L = approx. 21.0 cm, watch runs, good/very good condition !

Limit: 240 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, MIDO JUBILEE von 2020, Chronometer, Automatik, Stahl verg., arab. Index, Zent. Sek., Dat auf 16 Uhr 30, Saphirglas, verschr. Boden, D = 42,0 mm, Kal. ETA 2836-2, M 8690 A, Lederband mit doppelter Faltschließe (beides Original), Garantiekarte und Originalschatulle, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, MIDO JUBILEE from 2020, chronometer, automatic, steel, gold-plated, arab. index, cent. sec., date at 16:30, sapphire crystal, screwed back, d = 42.0 mm, cal. ETA 2836-2, M 8690 A, leather strap with double folding clasp (both original), guarantee card and original box, watch is running !

Limit: 300 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, EBEL 1950/60er Jahre, Handaufzug, GG 750/000, arab. Index, kl. Sek. auf 6 Uhr, feine goldene Zeiger, ged. Boden, D = 32,0 mm, Kompensationsunruh, Lederband mit Faltschließe (Eidechse), Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, EBEL 1950/60s, manual winding, GG 750/000, Arabic index, small seconds at 6 o'clock, fine gold hands, gilt back, diameter = 32.0 mm, compensation balance, leather strap with folding clasp (lizard), watch runs !

Limit: 200 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, FREDERIQUE CONSTANT, GENEVE Schweiz, Quarz, Stahl, Dat. auf 3 Uhr, röm. Index, tonneaux förmiges Gehäuse, verschr. Boden, B = 36,0 mm, doppelte Faltschließe, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, FREDERIQUE CONSTANT, GENEVE Switzerland, quartz, steel, date at 3 o'clock, roman index, tonneau shaped case, screwed back, w = 36,0 mm, double folding clasp, watch is running !

Limit: 100 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, LINDBERG & GOLDMANN, Quarz, Stahl/Gold, Goldedition, 1 g Feingoldbarren im Ziffernblatt, zent. Sek., gedr. Boden, B = 25,7 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, LINDBERG & GOLDMANN, quartz, steel/gold, gold edition, 1 g fine gold bar in dial, cent. Sec., printed back, B = 25.7 mm, leather strap with pin buckle, watch runs !

Limit: 80 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, POLJOT COLUMBUS, Chronograph, Handaufzug, Stahl/Gold, röm. Index, auf der Lünette arab. Zahlen, kl. Sek. auf 9 Uhr, Dat. auf 6 Uhr, D = 38,0 mm, ged. Boden, auf der Rückseite Abbildung eines Schiffes aus dem Expeditionskorps von C. Columbus, Limitiert: 1035/5000, Kal. 3133, Lederband mit Faltschließe, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, POLJOT COLUMBUS, chronograph, manual winding, steel/gold, Roman index, Arabic numerals on the bezel, small sec. at 9 o'clock, date at 6 o'clock, diameter = 38.0 mm, solid case back, illustration of a ship from the expedition corps of C. Columbus on the back, limited edition: 1035/5000, cal. 3133, leather strap with folding clasp, watch is running !

Limit: 90 EUR

Russische MILITÄR Herren-Armbanduhr, POLJOT Chronograph, Transsibirische Eisenbahn, Stahl/Gold, kl. Sek. auf 9 Uhr, Dat. auf 6 Uhr, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Uhr läuft !
Russian MILITARY men's wristwatch, POLJOT Chronograph, Trans-Siberian Railway, steel/gold, small sec. at 9 o'clock, date at 6 o'clock, leather strap with buckle, watch is running !

Limit: 70 EUR

Russische MILITÄR Herren-Armbanduhr, POLJOT BURAN Mig 29 Luftwaffen-Chronograph, Stahl, kl. Sek. auf 9 Uhr, Dat. auf 6 Uhr, Metallband mit Faltschließe, Uhr läuft !
Russian MILITARY men's wristwatch, POLJOT BURAN Mig 29 air force chronograph, steel, small sec. at 9 o'clock, date at 6 o'clock, metal bracelet with folding clasp, watch is running !

Limit: 280 EUR

Uhrenspange, signiert: GEORG JENSEN STAINLESS DENEMARK (VIVIANNA) TORUN 226, Handaufzug, Werk: L.U.CHOPARD & CIE GENEVE, 17 Jewels, schlichte Zeiger, D = 33,0 mm, Boden verschraubt, innen ca. 53,0 x 40,0 mm, Serien N° 8005 1 darunter 46585, formschön ! Uhr läuft
Watch clasp, signed: GEORG JENSEN STAINLESS DENEMARK (VIVIANNA) TORUN 226, manual winding, movement: L.U.CHOPARD & CIE GENEVE, 17 jewels, plain hands, D = 33.0 mm, screwed back, inside approx. 53.0 x 40.0 mm, serial no. 8005 1 including 46585, beautifully shaped ! Watch runs

Limit: 90 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, POLJOT B.JELZIN PRÄSIDENT, Chronograph, Handaufzug, Stahl/Gold, durchbrochene Zeiger, Punktindex, kl. Sek. auf 9 Uhr, Dat. auf 6 Uhr, verschr. Boden, D = ca. 38,5 mm, Limitiert: 0162/10000, Kal. 3133, Lederband mit Faltschließe, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, POLJOT B.JELZIN PRÄSIDENT, chronograph, manual winding, steel/gold, pierced hands, dot index, small seconds at 9 o'clock, date at 6 o'clock, screwed-in back, diameter = approx. 38.5 mm, limited edition: 0162/10000, cal. 3133, leather strap with folding clasp, watch is running !

Limit: 180 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, RADO Jubilé, 4 Diamanten als Index, Keramikband mit Faltschließe, sehr guter Zustand, Uhr läuft !
Ladies wristwatch, RADO Jubilé, 4 diamonds as index, ceramic bracelet with folding clasp, very good condition, watch runs !

Limit: 400 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, EBEL Sport, Stahl/GG 18k, Strichindex, Dat. auf 6 Uhr, verschr. Boden, D = 33,1 mm (ohne Krone), Faltschließe, sehr guter Zustand, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, EBEL Sport, steel/GG 18k, bar index, date at 6 o'clock, screwed back, diameter = 33.1 mm (without crown), folding clasp, very good condition, watch runs !

Limit: 170 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr um 1900, SILBER 935/000, goldenes Ziffernblatt, gebläute Zeiger, arab. Index, blaues transluziedes Emaille mit Feingoldeinlage, gouillochiert, D = 25,3 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch circa 1900, SILVER 935/000, gold dial, blued hands, Arabic index, blue translucent enamel with fine gold inlay, gouilloché, d = 25.3 mm, leather strap with pin buckle, watch runs !

Limit: 50 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, BULOVA, Stahl verg., Quarz, Zent. Sek., Tag/Dat. auf 3 Uhr, Strichindex, facettierte Lünette, gedr. Boden, Metallband mit Faltschließe, braucht neue Batterie !
Men's wristwatch, BULOVA, steel, quartz, cent. sec., day/date at 3 o'clock, line index, faceted bezel, printed back, metal bracelet with folding clasp, needs new battery !

Limit: 70 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, OMEGA De Ville, Stahl verg./Stahl, Quarz, cremefarbenes Ziffernblatt, Zent. Sek., Dat. auf 3 Uhr, Strichindex, gedr. Boden, Metallband, Ziffbl. fleckig, Garantiekarte, braucht neue Batterie !
Men's wristwatch, OMEGA De Ville, steel tempered/steel, quartz, cream-colored dial, cent. Sec., date at 3 o'clock, stick index, printed back, metal bracelet, stained dial, guarantee card, needs new battery !

Limit: 120 EUR

Lot: VINTAGE, 3 Herren-Armbanduhren, BRAUN, Stahl, Quarz, 2 x Lederband mit Dornschließe, davon 1 Chronometer, 1 x Zug-Metallband, brauchen neue Batterien !
Lot: VINTAGE, 3 men's wristwatches, BROWN, steel, quartz, 2 x leather strap with buckle, including 1 chronometer, 1 x pull metal strap, need new batteries !

Limit: 50 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, HAAS & Cie, Chronometer, Stahl verg., Quarz, cremefarbenes Ziffernblatt, Dat. auf 4 Uhr, Strichindex, Saphirglas, verschr. Boden, D = 40,0 mm, Ref: MFH211JOD, Lederband mit Dornschließe, braucht neue Batterie !
Men's wristwatch, HAAS & Cie, chronometer, steel, quartz, cream-colored dial, date at 4 o'clock, stick index, sapphire crystal, screwed back, D = 40.0 mm, Ref: MFH211JOD, leather strap with buckle, needs new battery !

Limit: 200 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, OMEGA Seamaster, Schweiz, Chronometer, Handaufzug, Ziffern-Blatt marineblau, orange Zeiger, Sek. auf 9 Uhr, Tachymeterskala, D = 38,5 mm, Werk N° Omega 861, Geh. N°145.029, (1 Werkteil fehlt), ohne Band, Uhr läuft nicht ab !
Men's wristwatch, OMEGA Seamaster, Switzerland, chronometer, manual winding, navy blue dial, orange hands, seconds at 9 o'clock, tachymeter scale, diameter = 38.5 mm, movement N° Omega 861, case N°145.029, (1 movement part missing), without bracelet, watch does not run down !

Limit: 1,800 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, ROLEX OYSTER PERPEDUAL DATE JUST (Chronometer), Automatik, Stahl/Gold, goldfarbenes Ziffernblatt, Zent. Sek., Dat. unter Lupenglas, Strichindex, Saphirglas, Lünette Gelbgold, verschr. Krone, verschr. Boden, D = 25,8 mm (ohne Krone), Mod. 69173, Ref. L850733, Stahl/Goldband mit Faltschließe (Band N° 468B), Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, ROLEX OYSTER PERPEDUAL DATE JUST (chronometer), automatic, steel/gold, gold-colored dial, cent. Sec., date under magnifying glass, line index, sapphire crystal, yellow gold bezel, screw-down crown, screw-down back, D = 25.8 mm (without crown), Mod. 69173, Ref. L850733, steel/gold bracelet with folding clasp (bracelet N° 468B), watch runs !

Limit: 300 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, EBEL E-TYPE, Stahl, Quarz, schwarzes Ziffernblatt, zent. Sek, arab. Ziffern u. Strichindex, Saphirglas, verschr. Boden, D = 41,0 mm, ref: 25500388, schweres Stahlband mit Faltschließe, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, EBEL E-TYPE, steel, quartz, black dial, cent. Sec, arab. numerals and hour markers, sapphire crystal, screwed back, d = 41,0 mm, ref: 25500388, heavy steel bracelet with folding clasp, watch runs !

Limit: 1,300 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, DUGENA, Handaufzug, GG 585/000, Strichindex, B = 18,7 mm, L = ca, 16,8 cm, total 39,4 g, Uhr läuft nicht ab !
Ladies' wristwatch, DUGENA, manual winding, GG 585/000, bar index, B = 18.7 mm, L = approx. 16.8 cm, total 39.4 g, watch does not run down !

Limit: 100 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, VINTAGE, Schweiz aus den 1950er Jahren, Handaufzug, sig. SINGER, Mondphase, Kalender, Datum, kl. Sek. auf 6 Uhr, 31 Wochentage im Kranz, verg. Gehäuse (berieben), D = ca. 30,0 mm, Sraußenlederband mit Dornschließe, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, VINTAGE, Switzerland from the 1950s, manual winding, sig. SINGER, moon phase, calendar, date, small sec. at 6 o'clock, 31 days of the week in wreath, gilt case (rubbed), d = approx. 30.0 mm, outside leather strap with pin buckle, watch runs !

Limit: 600 EUR

Feine Damen-Armbanduhr, CHOPARD, 1990er Jahre, Stahl/Gold, Quarz, Ziffernbl. weiß, röm. u. Strich Index, Saphirglas, verschr. Boden, D = 18,0 mm, Band Stahl/Gold mit Doppel-Faltschließe, Uhr läuft !
Fine ladies' wristwatch, CHOPARD, 1990s, steel/gold, quartz, white dial, roman and line index, sapphire crystal, screwed back, d = 18.0 mm, steel/gold bracelet with double folding clasp, watch runs !

Limit: 450 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, MIDO ALL DIAL, Schweiz, Chronometer, Automatik, arab. Index, Sek. auf 9 Uhr, Tag/Dat auf 3 Uhr, Saphirglas, verschr. Krone, Boden mit Saphirglas (verschraubt), D = 42,8 mm, Ref. 8360, 10210751, Kal. Mido 1320 OCEAN STAR, Stahlband mit Faltschließe u. Seitendrückern (Originalband), Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, MIDO ALL DIAL, Switzerland, chronometer, automatic, Arabic index, sec. at 9 o'clock, day/date at 3 o'clock, sapphire crystal, screwed-in crown, sapphire crystal back (screwed), d = 42.8 mm, ref. 8360, 10210751, cal. Mido 1320 OCEAN STAR, steel bracelet with folding clasp and side pushers (original bracelet), watch runs !

Limit: 1,500 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr 1989, IWC Chronograph, Mondphase, Da Vinci Lady, Quarz, GG 750/000, weißes Ziffern-Blatt, Strich-Index, goldene Zeiger, Dat. auf 5 Uhr 30, Saphirglas, D = 29,0 mm, Kal. 630, Modell 3735, Gehäuse-Nr. 2.418.137, Lederband mit Original GG 750/000 Dornschließe, Box u. Papiere, guter Zustand, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch 1989, IWC chronograph, moon phase, Da Vinci Lady, quartz, GG 750/000, white dial, line index, gold hands, date at 5.30, sapphire crystal, d = 29.0 mm, cal. 630, model 3735, case no. 2.418.137, leather strap with original GG 750/000 buckle, box and papers, good condition, watch runs !

Limit: 90 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, ETERNA Sahida, Handaufzug, GG 585/000, Strichindex, quadratisches Gehäuse ca. 23,2 x 23,2 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, ETERNA Sahida, manual winding, GG 585/000, stick index, square case approx. 23.2 x 23.2 mm, leather strap with pin buckle, watch runs !

Limit: 1,350 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, LONGINE, WG 750/000, Quarz, Strichindex, D = 15,5 mm, zum Anstoß sitzen 24 Stck. 8/8-kant Diamanten 0,50 ct tw-if, Klappschließe, L = 16,5 cm, total 21,6 g, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, LONGINE, WG 750/000, quartz, line index, D = 15.5 mm, 24 8/8-cut diamonds 0.50 ct tw-if, folding clasp, L = 16.5 cm, total 21.6 g, watch runs !

Limit: 850 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, IWC International Watch Co, GG 750/00, Handaufzug, arab. Index, gebl. Zeiger, D = 24,7 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, neuwertig, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, IWC International Watch Co, GG 750/00, manual winding, arab. index, yellowed hands, d = 24,7 mm, leather strap with buckle, like new, watch runs !

Limit: 4,500 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, CHOPARD Happy SPORT, GG 750/000, STAHL, Quarz, roséfarbenes Ziffernblatt, 8 Brillanten als Mond u. Sterne eingefasst (Steine bewegen sich hinter dem Glas), röm. Index, D = 32,3 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, L = 17 - 20 cm, total 21,6 g, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, CHOPARD Happy SPORT, GG 750/000, STEEL, quartz, rose-colored dial, 8 brilliant-cut diamonds set as moon and stars (stones move behind the glass), Roman index, D = 32.3 mm, leather strap with buckle, L = 17 - 20 cm, total 21.6 g, watch runs !

Limit: 6,500 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, PIAGET 1970/80er Jahre, WG 750/000, sig. Piaget, Handaufzug, röm. Index, im Kranz 22 Brillanten ca. 2,2 ct tw-vvsi, ovales Gehäuse ca. 28,0 x 25,5 mm, Krone mit Schmuckstein, verschr. Boden, Originalband mit Klappschließe, L = ca. 17,5 cm, total 70,3 g, wenig getragen, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch, PIAGET 1970/80s, WG 750/000, sig. Piaget, manual winding, roman index, wreath with 22 diamonds approx. 2,2 ct tw-vvsi, oval case approx. 28,0 x 25,5 mm, crown with gemstone, screwed back, original bracelet with folding clasp, l = approx. 17,5 cm, total 70,3 g, little worn, watch is running !

Limit: 220 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr, ORIS Rectangular B 7460, Automatik, Stahl, zent. Sek., Dat. mit separatem Zeiger, Saphirglas, verschr. Boden, Gehäuse ca. 26,2 x 37,8 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Garantiekarte und Originalbox, Uhr läuft !
Ladies wristwatch, ORIS Rectangular B 7460, automatic, steel, cent. sec., date with separate hand, sapphire crystal, screwed back, case approx. 26.2 x 37.8 mm, leather strap with buckle, guarantee card and original box, watch is running !

Limit: 60 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, GUB Glashütte , Bicolorgehäuse, Automatik, zent. Sek., arab. Index, kl. Sek. auf 3 Uhr, gedr. Boden, D = 33,4 mm, Kaliber FETA 2892, Lederband mit Dornschließe, (Krone muss fixiert werden), Uhr läuft ! Originalschatulle mit Serviceheft anbei !
Men's wristwatch, GUB Glashütte , bicolor case, automatic, cent. sec., arab. index, small sec. at 3 o'clock, printed back, d = 33,4 mm, caliber FETA 2892, leather strap with buckle, (crown must be fixed), watch is running ! Original box with service booklet enclosed !

Limit: 200 EUR

VINTAGE, Herren-Armbanduhr, STOWA, Gehäuse GG 585/000, Handaufzug, Strichindex, gedr. Boden, D = 33,0 mm, Kaliber FHF 72, Metallband, unteres Drittel Zugband, Uhr läuft !
VINTAGE, men's wristwatch, STOWA, case GG 585/000, manual winding, line index, printed back, d = 33,0 mm, caliber FHF 72, metal bracelet, lower third pull strap, watch is running !

Limit: 800 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, circa 1940, ANGELUS Watch & Co Schweiz, Handaufzug, schwarzes Ziffernblatt, 45 Minuten Zähler, Tachymeterscala, kl. Sek. auf 6 Uhr, arab. Leuchtzahlen, gedr. Boden, D = 41,0 mm, Gehäuse N° 908077, 1/2-Platinenwerk, Schraubenunruh, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Stoppuhr löst nicht aus, braucht Revision, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, circa 1940, ANGELUS Watch & Co Switzerland, manual winding, black dial, 45 minute counter, tachymeter scale, small sec. at 6 o'clock, luminous Arabic numerals, printed back, diameter = 41.0 mm, case N° 908077, 1/2 plate movement, screw balance, leather strap with buckle, stopwatch does not start, needs revision, watch is running !

Limit: 700 EUR

Herren-Armbanduhr, VINTAGE 1972, BREITLING Chronograph, Automatik, blauschwarzes Ziffernblatt mit roter 45 Minuten Skala, kl. Sek. auf 6 Uhr, arab. Index, gedr. Boden, D = 41,0 mm, Gehäuse N° 1411111, Kaliber Valioux 7731, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Stoppuhr löst nicht aus (Mitnehmerrad fehlt), ungetragen, Uhr läuft !
Men's wristwatch, VINTAGE 1972, BREITLING chronograph, automatic, blue-black dial with red 45 minute scale, small sec. at 6 o'clock, Arabic index, printed back, diameter = 41.0 mm, case N° 1411111, Valioux 7731 caliber, leather strap with buckle, stopwatch does not start (driving wheel missing), unworn, watch is running !

Limit: 2,500 EUR

Damen-Armbanduhr PIAGET Ciutomatic, Handaufzug (Micro Motor), WG 750/000, silbergraues Ziffernblatt, Strichindex, D = 32,0 mm, gedr. Boden, 12601 B 11, 105528, Werks N° 648343, Milaneseband, L = 17,5 cm, total 55,9 g, Zustand gut/sehr gut, Uhr läuft !
Ladies' wristwatch PIAGET Ciutomatic, manual winding (Micro Motor), WG 750/000, silver-grey dial, line index, D = 32,0 mm, printed back, 12601 B 11, 105528, movement N° 648343, Milanese bracelet, L = 17,5 cm, total 55,9 g, condition good/very good, watch runs !

Limit: 200 EUR

Lot: 4 Herren-Armbanduhren, Quarz, 1 LILIENTAL BERLIN; je 1 Chrono von JAQUES LEMANS, BMW u. BOSS, Uhren laufen, neuwertig mit Originalschatulle !
Lot: 4 men's wristwatches, quartz, 1 LILIENTAL BERLIN; 1 chrono each by JAQUES LEMANS, BMW and BOSS, watches running, as new with original box !

Limit: 220 EUR

Lot: 4 Herren-Armbanduhren, Quarz, 1 CITICEN ECO DRIVE, je 1 Chrono, SCHWEIZER Militäruhr u. 1 MAURICE LACROIX mit Mondphase, Garantiekarte anbei ! Alle mit einer Originalschatulle, neuwerig ! u. 1 ROMANSON BMW mit Originalschatulle !
Lot: 4 men's wristwatches, quartz, 1 CITICEN ECO DRIVE, 1 chrono, 1 SWISS military watch and 1 MAURICE LACROIX with moon phase, warranty card enclosed ! All with original box, like new ! and 1 ROMANSON BMW with original box !

Limit: 120 EUR

Imposante Herren-Armbanduhr von KARL LAGERFELD, Quarz, goldfarben, zent. Sek., facettierte Lünette, Faltschließe, Uhr läuft, neuwertig, mit Original-Schatulle
Impressive men's wristwatch by KARL LAGERFELD, quartz, gold-colored, cent. seconds, faceted bezel, folding clasp, watch runs, as new, with original box

Limit: 100 EUR

Lot: 2 Herren-Armbanduhren, 1 x Handaufzug, CONSTANTIN WEISZ, skelettiert, gebl. Zeiger, Sichtboden, D = 43,0 mm, Lederband mit Dornschließe, Uhr läuft ! 1 x , monströse Uhr von YVES CAMANI, Quarz, Chrono, goldfarben, kl. Sek. auf 6 Uhr, Metallband mit Faltschließe, beide Uhren laufen, neuwertig !
Lot: 2 men's wristwatches, 1 x manual winding, CONSTANTIN WEISZ, skeletonized, blued hands, visible back, d = 43,0 mm, leather strap with buckle, watch is running ! 1 x , monstrous watch by YVES CAMANI, quartz, chrono, gold-colored, small sec. at 6 o'clock, metal bracelet with folding clasp, both watches are running, like new !